Summoners War Wind Monsters

By | October 1, 2014

wind-monstersWind monsters are identified by a light brown symbol of a cloud. They are strong against Water monsters, but weak against Fire monsters. They deal normal damage to Light and Dark monsters.

one silver star1 Star Wind Monsters

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
SlimeDefense1590060120102
Forest KeeperDefense151110729488
MushroomAttack1513809058104
GhostSupport1513509654101
MimickDefense1510806810086
Horned FrogHP1514707666100
SandmanDefense1581076110102
Low ElementalSupport1512009268100
AngelmonMaterial1530220

1 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Gold AngelmonMaterial1560220

2 Star Wind Monsters

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Maned BoarHP20228014511293
Monster FlowerHP20268512110995
Surprise BoxDefense20222010315892
FairySupport202040145127103
ImpAttack201410182133115
YetiDefense202175115148100
HellhoundAttack20195018297112
WarbearHP202460103142101
ElementalAttack201635197103106
GarudaSupport20199511815890
SalamanderDefense20186014513998
HarpuSupport201950155124107
HowlSupport20199512415298
VikingHP20199512415296
VagabondHP20204013613697

2 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
SamourSupport202040161112100

three gold stars3 Star Wind Monsters

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
HarpyAttack253345253179104
InugamiDefense253270183253107
SerpentHP25399020917999
GolemDefense25418514822788
GriffonSupport253735153253110
InfernoAttack25235530119697
High ElementalAttack252100332183104
BearmanAttack253795205196100
WerewolfDefense25313520923699
AmazonAttack253600253161101
Martial CatAttack253135244201103
Epikion PriestSupport25379520919295
Grim ReaperAttack25366027513590

3 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
AeileneSupport253135240205104
RalphAttack252220314192113
RakajaDefense253270192244101
GamirAttack252745314157113
RamagosHP254185153223102
TaharusAttack252550310175107
LindermanSupport25313519225391
LukanDefense25288023123199
SealSupport253210244196108
ChichiSupport25313520524099
WalterHP25412517920197
RoidHP25346521820598

4 Star Wind Monsters

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Nine-Tailed FoxAttack304725457208101
UndineSupport30552025535691
SylphAttack305085 410232105
SylphidSupport304725434232103
SuccubusSupport304725356309105
JokerAttack304725440226102
NinjaHP305430380238106
PierretAttack304725440226102
VampireAttack30463539227998
RakshasaAttack305175374261103

4 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
PrileaAttack304455398285105
RamahanDefense305175255380108
EmedaHP306150315255100
RagionDefense30552023238089
BernardSupport305610226380111
AndurilAttack30382544627998
MoriaAttack303030505273105
DagorrAttack305340374250101
ShakanDefense304635315356115
HinaAttack304995457190102
NaomiAttack304815368291119
MichelleSupport30606029727996
ArdellaAttack304095457250105
HivaAttack30481541025091

5 Star Wind Monsters

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ValkyrjaAttack357140565412100
DragonSupport35726048448497
PhoenixAttack35556572735593
ChimeraAttack35847546042890
OracleAttack35726052544499
ArchangelSupport35630053350094

5 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ArangAttack357260694274102
DelphoiSupport35799540451792
ShimitaeAttack357500613339106
SelenaSupport357020533452106
LushenAttack356780662339103
OrochiHP358475565323107
SophiaAttack357020662323103
ArgenAttack35702058140499
YenAttack357500573379104

six purple stars6 Star Wind Monsters (Awakened)

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
KatarinaAttack4011205801593116
JamireSupport4010710714714113
TesharAttack4074101098549109
LagmaronAttack4011535801571105
SearaAttack4010875801615100
EladrielSupport4012015626714110

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *