Summoners War Water Monsters

By | September 30, 2014

Water Monsters 1 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
SlimeDefense1590060120102
Forest KeeperDefense1511406410088
AngelmonMaterial1530220
MushroomAttack1512309860104
GhostSupport15144408856101
MimickDefense1510506610486
Horned FrogHP1515006872100
SandmanDefense1578080108102
Low ElementalSupport1510809672100

Water Monsters 1 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Blue AngelmonMaterial1530220

Water Monsters 2 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Maned BoarHP20232513611893
Monster FlowerHP2028201279495
Surprise BoxDefense2022809116792
ImpAttack201275179145110
YetiDefense202550100139100
HellhoundAttack201860170115114
ElementalAttack201725188106106
GarudaSupport2028659412490
SalamanderDefense20181512416498
HarpuSupport201815145142105
HowlSupport20159014216198
VikingAttack201635142158
VagabondHP20228012113697

Water Monsters 2 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEF Base SPD
TigresseSupport201860161124100

Water Monsters 3 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
FairySupport253270192244103
HarpyAttack253075266183104
WarbearHP254185153223101
InugamiDefense253795196205107
SerpentHP25346520521899
GolemDefense25399013125883
GriffonHP254590131218110
InfernoAttack25255028819696
High ElementalAttack252220288218102
BearmanHP254185140236100
WerewolfHP25393021817599
AmazonAttack253660271140101
Material CatAttack253135249196103
Epikion PriestSupport25354018323695
Magical ArcherAttack253135279166104
Grim ReaperAttack25294028417590

Water Monsters 3 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
FlynnAttack252100292223111
KundaDefense254065157227101
TarqAttack253405284144115
DaharenosAttack252820301166107
KonamiyaSupport25465015319291
KaimannDefense25294019626299
SisrooSupport252880231231106
LuluSupport25346520921499
HugaAttack25249030118897
AllenHP25399018320598

Water Monsters 4 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Nine-Tailed FoxAttack304005416297101
UndineSupport30463539227991
SylphAttack305340356267104
SylphidSupport306330226333102
SuccubusSupport305085327315105
JokerAttack305175416220102
NinjaAttack303825457267106
PierretAttack305265410220102
VampireHP30534032729798
RakshasaAttack304995368279103

Water Monsters 4 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
EluciaSupport304905339315104
RamiraAttack304635398273105
DagoraHP306420226327102
IcaruDefense305085297345108
ShailoqHP305265303327115
KuhnDefense30579019040484
KahnHP306945190327111
PurianAttack30400542229197
EllanaAttack303210440327103
GrudaHP306330190368101
VigorHP306240315250115
EllinAttack304905446208102
MinaAttack304275428267119
RinaSupport30579023835696
SharronAttack304455446238105
HemosAttack30436543425591

Water Monsters 5 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ValkyriaHP357875525404100
DragonDefense35823538751792
PhoenixAttack35580564642093
ChimeraAttack35847544444490
OracleSupport35750046848499
ArchangelSupport35702043654994

Water Monsters 5 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
SohaAttack356060646404102
MikeneSupport35654058143692
TyronAttack357995533387105
LumicreciaSupport359450323500103
IzariaSupport357500484468106
SianAttack357755613323103
SusanoAttack355940670387107
JulieAttack357755613323103
LieselHP35847549239699
SuAttack357260565404104

Water Monsters 6 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
CamillaHP4012015714626101
VeradDefense401153557180193
SigmarusAttack40873098857194
TaorAttack40988582365990
PrahaSupport4011040692714100
ArielSupport401185060474795

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *