Summoners War Light Monsters

By | October 2, 2014

Light Monsters 1 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBASE SPD
AngelmonMaterial1530220

Light Monsters 1 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
White AngelmonMaterial1530220
Rainbow AngelmonMaterial1530220

Light Monsters 2 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Surprise BoxDefense2024609714892
ImpAttack201995155121112
YetiDefense202085106164100
HellhoundAttack202040170103110
SalamanderDefense20204012714598
HowlSupport20186013015598
VikingDefense20186013015598

Light Monsters 2 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHP Base ATKBase DEFBase SPD
VarisSupport201770182109100

Light Monsters 3 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
FairySupport253660244166100
HarpyAttack252820271196104
WarbearHP254065135249101
ElementalAttack253015249205106
GarudaSupport25346520521894
InugamiDefense253600175240107
SerpentHP25379519620599
GolemDefense25387013526287
GriffonDefense253930175218110
InfernoAttack25268531416194
High ElementalAttack252550306179103
HarpuAttack253405227201104
BearmanHP253870196201100
WerewolfHP25438017518899
AmazonAttack253795249153101
Material CatAttack253270262175103
VagabondDefense25340522720197
Grim ReaperAttack25294028417590

Light Monsters 3 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
TaruAttack253135240205114
ArkajanDefense253405166262101
ShamarAttack253270288148111
ShushuSupport25360017923699
SharmanDefense25334520123199
JanssonDefense25334518824497

Light Monsters 4 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Nine-Tailed FoxAttack305265339291101
UndineSupport30463530936291
SylphHP305520356255104
SylphidSupport305970291291102
SuccubusAttack303915368351105
JokerHP305970297285102
NinjaAttack304455410273106
PierretAttack304815339321102
Epikion PriestSupport30579029729795
Magical ArcherAttack304815386273104
RakshasaAttack304995362285103

Light Monsters 4 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
NealSupport305700368232101
KabillaAttack304005422291120
Lusha306150184386102
PrizAttack304455374309107
TeonSupport30517530932795
BelladeonDefense305340255368108
ElpuriaHP305700291309100
groggoDefense30588019639288
ShamannDefense305970255327111
EludainAttack30418546923295
ShrenAttack303825457267104
SiaAttack304995362285105
AhmanHP305790297297101
EshirHP306945255261115
LynAttack305610428178102
Xiao LingAttack304635416255104
DarionDefense30579029729798
PromAttack30427549320291

Light Monsters 5 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ValkrjaDefense357140468509100
DragonHP35969040440495
PhoenixAttack35630056546893
ChimeraSupport35726043653390
VampireAttack35883553333198
OracleSupport35763550943699
ArchangelSupport35775545248494

Light Monsters 5 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ChamieAttack357635549396102
IcashaSupport35678045254992
EredasHP358475517371105
MihaelSupport358715436436103
AriaAttack356900549444106
FigaroHP358595517363103
GinAttack356900613379107
EvaAttack357875525404103
IonaSupport359330379452111
ChrisAttack357635646299105
PangAttack353260541428104

Light Monsters 6 Star Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
AkromaDefense4010710681747116
ZerathHP401531556056096
EludiaAttack409390105446194
ShanSupport401087576964890
JulianneAttack401234582349499
LaimaSupport4012015714626100
ArtamielSupport401153560476995

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *