Summoners War Fire Monsters

By | September 29, 2014

one silver star
1 Star

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
AngelmonMaterial1530220
SlimeDefense1590060120102
Forest KeeperDefense151170669688
Horned FrogHP1515306672100
MimickDefense159307610286
SandmanDefense1584082102102
Low ElementalSupport511408876100
MushroomAttack1512609264104
GhostSupport1514109452101

2 Stars

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
Surprise BoxDefense20241510614292
GarudaSupport20181512116792
HowlSupport20181512416498
Monster FlowerHP20264013310095
Maned BoarHP20222013912193
YetiHP202175142121100
WarbearHP202130148118101
HarpuSupport201905148133105
ElementalAttack201950152127106
ImpAttack201770167124114
HellhoundAttack201725188106109

three gold stars
3 Stars

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
GolemDefense25360014427185
Bounty HunterAttack25313522721894
BearmanHP254065144240100
WerewolfHP25426017919299
SerpentHP25418520117599
VikingDefense25294020125896
GriffonSupport253270205231110
VagabondDefense25354020920997
SalamanderDefense25301521424098
FairyAttack253465223201101
InugamiAttack253345244188107
Martial CatAttack252880258205103
AmazonAttack253540266153101
Grim ReaperAttack25346526615790
Magical ArcherAttack252940275183104
HarpyAttack252685306170102
High ElementalAttack252295310192101

3 Stars Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
UrshaHP253930218175102
LalaSupport25327021821899
TantraHP253540223196101
ColleenSupport253075240209106
BremisAttack253075253196107
CogmaAttack253075258192115
CahuleSupport25222026224493
SieqAttack252490327161110

4 Stars

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
UndineSupport30615026730391
Epikion PriestSupport30543027334595
JokerDefense304545333345102
SylphAttack305520339273104
SuccubusSupport305265351279105
PierretAttack305520362250102
Nine-tailed FoxAttack304725374291101
VampireAttack30508537426798
SylphidSupport304635380291103
RakshasaAttack304635380291103
NinjaAttack304095452255106

4 Stars Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
KugoDefense30570020839286
KungenHP306690208327101
GarocheHP306510279267115
Kai'enDefense30552027933398
FaoHP306510297250100
SpectraSupport304905309345126
GeoffreyDefense30463530936297
KrakdonDefense30445533335199
RaoqAttack304905368285108
IseliaAttack304545392285102
MeiAttack304455404279104
CassandraAttack304905428226105
CeresAttack305430434184102
SathAttack30463544622691
KahliAttack303390475279102
LucashaAttack303750481250103
TagarosAttack30418549320895

5 Stars

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ChimeraHP35775545248490
ValkyrjaSupport357260484484100
OracleSupport35702049249299
ArchangelSupport35726050946094
DragonAttack35654061340493
PhoenixHP35678061338793

5 Stars Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
ChloeSupport358595404476111
JojoDefense357020484500103
BarettaAttack358235500404105
AkiaSupport357755517420106
ShihwaAttack357020525460102
HwaAttack357140557420104
FriaSupport356300656468103
ClaraAttack358235565339103
VerdehileAttack35726059737199
GaroAttack356060646404107

six purple stars
6 Stars Awakened

MonsterTypeMax LevelHPBase ATKBase DEFBase SPD
VelajuelSupport401005068179095
VanessaSupport4010875703714101
JunoSupport4011370703681100
KukenHP401170072563790
PernaHP4012345878439109
ZairossAttack40972091158294

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *